S.O.D.M. - Championship Meet                                                                                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:22 PM  9/16/2005  Page 1

                                                                Campeonatos de Piscina Larga 2005 - 9/14/2005 to 9/18/2005

                                                                                         Individual Results – Through Event 41

 

Event 1  Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle

             Name                                                    Age   Team                                                                                     Finals Time                         Points

 

       1    Garcia, Janice                                    29   Levittown Masters                                                                   16:48.87                             9

 

 

Event 1  Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Alvarez, Ana                                     33   Encantada Masters                                                                   11:23.35                             9

 

 

Event 1  Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Delgado, Laura                                 39   YMCA Masters                                                                         12:01.75                             9

 

       2    Mendez, Vivian                                 39   Encantada Masters                                                                   13:35.47                             7

 

       3    Alvarez, Vilma                                  36   Encantada Masters                                                                   14:10.82                             6

 

       4    Parada, Maria E                               35   Levittown Masters                                                                   14:51.45                             5

 

       5    DE LA Vega, Maritza                   39   Delfines de Santurce                                                                15:16.49                             4

 

       6    Martir, Maritza                                  37   Encantada Masters                                                                   15:22.77                             3

 

 

Event 1  Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Torres, Natividad                             44   Delfines de Santurce                                                                12:34.97                             9

 

       2    Paese, Gabriella                                41   Levittown Masters                                                                   12:42.81                             7

 

 

Event 1  Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Garraton, Fanny                                47   Escambron Masters                                                                  13:41.75                             9

 

       2    Rodriguez, Maria M                        48   Encantada Masters                                                                   20:33.81                             7

 

 

Event 1  Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Meyn, Marianne                               54   Escambron Masters                                                                  18:25.29                             9

 

       2    Alvarez, Miriam                                52   Encantada Masters                                                                   22:56.66                             7

 

 

Event 1  Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Roth, Karin                                         57   YMCA Masters                                                                         19:05.00                             9

 

 

Event 1  Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Del Valle, Raquel                             62   Escambron Masters                                                                  23:22.99                             9

 

 

Event 1  Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Gallardo, Carmen                             69   Levittown Masters                                                                   22:49.16                             9

 

 

Event 2  Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Rivera, Carlos Omar                       20   Levittown Masters                                                                   11:19.52                             9

 

 

Event 2  Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Basabe, Jetsel                                   25   Levittown Masters                                                                   10:35.48                             9

 

       2    Basabe, Ramphis                             27   Levittown Masters                                                                   13:00.59                             7

 

       3    Sosa, Fernando                                 29   Encantada Masters                                                                   17:44.99                             6

 

 

Event 2  Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Garcia, Victor                                    34   Levittown Masters                                                                   11:11.46                             9

 

       2    Narvaez, Juan                                   34   Encantada Masters                                                                   13:13.32                             7

 

 

Event 2  Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Martinez, Reynaldo                         37   Caguas Masters                                                                        12:30.72                             9

 

       2    Beniquez, Alberto                            35   Levittown Masters                                                                   12:58.61                             7

 

       3    Alvarez, Guillermo                           38   Levittown Masters                                                                   13:00.45                             6

 

       4    Barbosa, Jose                                    38   Levittown Masters                                                                   13:05.57                             5

 

       5    Burgos, Cesar                                   35   Encantada Masters                                                                   13:19.25                             4

 

       6    Crespo, Luis                                       35   Levittown Masters                                                                   13:28.00                             3

 

       7    Cacho, Oscar                                    38   Delfines de Santurce                                                                13:31.36                             2

 

       8    Adorno, Jose                                      38   Encantada Masters                                                                   14:56.68                             1

 

       9    Marzan, Luis                                      36   Caguas Masters                                                                        16:21.91

 

 

Event 2  Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Figueroa, Jesus M                            42   Levittown Masters                                                                   13:02.72                             9

 

       2    Morgado, Julio                                   44   YMCA Masters                                                                         13:26.29                             7

 

       3    Alvarez, Carlos                                 42   Delfines de Santurce                                                                13:59.32                             6

 

       4    Rosado Cruz, Juan                           41   Levittown Masters                                                                   15:43.84                             5

 

       5    Perales, Hector                                 44   Levittown Masters                                                                   18:48.76                             4

 

     ---    Mercado, Juan                                  44   Levittown Masters                                                                            DQ

 

     ---    Littke, Philip                                       44   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

     ---    Santiago, Edwin                                41   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

 

Event 2  Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Horta, Jubal                                        48   Escambron Masters                                                                  12:45.05                             9

 

       2    Perez, John                                         47   YMCA Masters                                                                         12:48.10                             7

 

       3    Lloreda, Javier                                  45   Encantada Masters                                                                   12:53.11                             6

 

       4    Torres, Angel L                                45   Levittown Masters                                                                   14:08.85                             5

 

       5    Cruz, Roberto                                    48   Levittown Masters                                                                   16:56.80                             4

 

       6    Martir, Roberto                                 49   Encantada Masters                                                                   17:24.99                             3

 

       7    Class, Thomas                                   47   Levittown Masters                                                                   19:07.92                             2

 

 

Event 2  Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Mayol, Eduardo                                51   Escambron Masters                                                                  12:41.62                             9

 

       2    Gonzalez, Carlos J.                          51   Escambron Masters                                                                  13:31.10                             7

 

       3    Claudio, Jaime                                   53   Escambron Masters                                                                  15:35.38                             6

 

       4    Cervoni, Rene                                   51   Levittown Masters                                                                   18:09.01                             5

 

       5    Ruiz, Jose A                                       50   Levittown Masters                                                                   18:35.07                             4

 

     ---    Vazquez, Ahmed                              51   Levittown Masters                                                                            DQ

 

 

Event 2  Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Ferraioli, Jose E                                57   Escambron Masters                                                                  11:59.79                             9

 

       2    Rivera, Miguel A                              56   Delfines de Santurce                                                                13:41.36                             7

 

       3    Perez, Marcelo                                 57   YMCA Masters                                                                         14:02.17                             6

 

       4    Rosati, Giampiero                             59   Escambron Masters                                                                  14:23.59                             5

 

       5    Santiago, Alfonso                             59   Escambron Masters                                                                  15:26.93                             4

 

 

Event 2  Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Ramos, Ernesto                                63   Encantada Masters                                                                   18:42.31                             9

 

 

Event 2  Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Finn, Bertram                                    65   Delfines de Santurce                                                                13:21.32                             9

 

 

Event 2  Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Figueroa, Victor                                82   Escambron Masters                                                                  39:23.03                             9

 

 

Event 3  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Class, Yvette                                     37   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:22.59                             9

 

       2    Parada, Maria E                               35   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:49.47                             7

 

 

Event 3  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Torres, Natividad                             44   Delfines de Santurce                                                                   3:27.06                             9

 

 

Event 3  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Roth, Karin                                         57   YMCA Masters                                                                           6:07.31                             9

 

 

Event 4  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Beniquez, Alberto                            35   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:13.80                             9

 

 

Event 4  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    San Miguel, Francisco                    40   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:20.17                             9

 

     ---    Morgado, Julio                                   44   YMCA Masters                                                                                  DQ

 

 

Event 4  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Horta, Jubal                                        48   Escambron Masters                                                                    3:09.44                             9

 

       2    Guzman, Alpha M                            46   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:35.29                             7

 

     ---    Torres, Angel L                                45   Levittown Masters                                                                            DQ

 

 

Event 4  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Maldonado, Julio                               54   Escambron Masters                                                                    4:01.56                             9

 

 

Event 4  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Winokur, Elliot                                   61   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:00.12                             9

 

 

Event 4  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly

       1    Garrido, Tomás                                 70   Caguas Masters                                                                          3:58.86                             9

 

 

Event 5  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Garcia, Janice                                    29   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:43.45                             9

 

 

Event 5  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Colón, Zaida                                       30   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:45.33                             9

 

 

Event 5  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Class, Yvette                                     37   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:37.68                             9

 

       2    Rivera, Marisel                                 37   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:44.67                             7

 

       3    Mendez, Vivian                                 39   Encantada Masters                                                                     4:01.95                             6

 

       4    Morales, Mariely                              36   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:06.58                             5

 

       5    Martir, Maritza                                  37   Encantada Masters                                                                     4:16.63                             4

 

 

Event 5  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Paese, Gabriella                                41   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:37.05                             9

 

       2    Lopez, Carmen                                 44   Escambron Masters                                                                    5:05.15                             7

 

 

Event 5  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Dellatorre, Signe A.                        45   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:46.34                             9

 

       2    Rodriguez, Maria M                        48   Encantada Masters                                                                     4:41.01                             7

 

 

Event 5  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Calderon, Rosario                            53   Escambron Masters                                                                    4:08.79                             9

 

       2    Winokur, Irene                                  53   Levittown Masters                                                                      5:44.70                             7

 

     ---    Meyn, Marianne                               54   Escambron Masters                                                                            NS

 

 

Event 5  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Del Valle, Raquel                             62   Escambron Masters                                                                    9:47.66                             9

 

 

Event 5  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Gallardo, Carmen                             69   Levittown Masters                                                                      7:21.76                             9

 

 

Event 5  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

     ---    Colon, Georgina                                77   Escambron Masters                                                                            NS

 

 

Event 6  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Martinez, Joel                                    24   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:03.84                             9

 

 

Event 6  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Basabe, Jetsel                                   25   Levittown Masters                                                                      2:56.31                             9

 

(Event 6  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke)

     ---    Gonzalez, Bruce                               27   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

 

Event 6  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Garcia, Victor                                    34   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:03.99                             9

 

       2    Santana, Juan                                    34   Encantada Masters                                                                     3:05.66                             7

 

       3    Ortiz, Bernardo                                 30   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:16.74                             6

 

 

Event 6  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Hamm, Erik                                        39   Encantada Masters                                                                     3:07.01                             9

 

       2    Alvarez, Guillermo                           38   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:23.54                             7

 

       3    Vazquez, Raul                                   39   Encantada Masters                                                                     3:50.14                             6

 

       4    Bergauzo, Ruben                              37   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:54.20                             5

 

     ---    Lopez, Jorge                                      38   Encantada Masters                                                                             NS

 

 

Event 6  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Torres, Frank                                     44   Caparra Masters                                                                          3:15.47                             9

 

       2    Berrios, Carlos                                  40   Caguas Masters                                                                          3:26.49                             7

 

       3    Morgado, Julio                                   44   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:30.39                             6

 

       4    Rosado Cruz, Juan                           41   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:48.55                             5

 

     ---    Arroyo, Miguel                                  40   Encantada Masters                                                                             NS

 

 

Event 6  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Perez, John                                         47   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:11.99                             9

 

       2    Lloreda, Javier                                  45   Encantada Masters                                                                     3:28.67                             7

 

       3    Cruz, Roberto                                    48   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:53.84                             6

 

 

Event 6  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Liversedge, Edward                        51   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:43.51                             9

 

       2    Perez, Manuel                                   52   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:52.46                             7

 

       3    Rodriguez, Carlos M                       50   Delfines de Santurce                                                                   3:57.92                             6

 

       4    Ruiz, Jose A                                       50   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:24.72                             5

 

     ---    Almodovar, Ramon                         54   Delfines de Santurce                                                                          NS

 

 

Event 6  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Reynes, Emilio                                  56   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:41.16                             9

 

       2    Rivera, Miguel A                              56   Delfines de Santurce                                                                   4:18.79                             7

 

       3    Rosati, Giampiero                             59   Escambron Masters                                                                    4:22.03                             6

 

 

Event 6  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

       1    Maldonado, Luis A. V                    68   Nadadores Ponce Leones                                                          5:12.12                             9

 

 

Event 7  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Garcia, Janice                                    29   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:06.30                             9

 

       2    Rolon, Maria                                      29   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:17.36                             7

 

 

Event 7  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Delgado, Laura                                 39   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:15.88                             9

 

       2    Alvarez, Vilma                                  36   Encantada Masters                                                                     3:45.11                             7

 

       3    Martir, Maritza                                  37   Encantada Masters                                                                     4:08.63                             6

 

       4    Ricaurte, Martha                              38   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:41.51                             5

 

 

Event 7  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Garraton, Fanny                                47   Escambron Masters                                                                    3:24.69                             9

 

       2    Vazquez, Sandra                              45   Caguas Masters                                                                          3:56.18                             7

 

       3    Colorado, Sandra                              48   Levittown Masters                                                                      5:06.28                             6

 

 

Event 7  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Grajales, Maritza E                          50   Encantada Masters                                                                     4:59.27                             9

 

 

Event 7  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Del Valle, Raquel                             62   Escambron Masters                                                                    8:08.36                             9

 

 

Event 8  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke

     ---    Solis, Carlos                                       24   Caguas Masters                                                                                  NS

 

 

Event 8  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Ayala, Karlos                                    28   Caguas Masters                                                                          2:40.25                             9

 

       2    Basabe, Ramphis                             27   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:22.43                             7

 

     ---    Perez, Jorge                                       28   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

 

Event 8  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke

     ---    Diaz, Luis                                            32   Delfines de Santurce                                                                          NS

 

 

Event 8  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Hamm, Erik                                        39   Encantada Masters                                                                     3:01.81                             9

 

       2    Cacho, Ramon                                  37   Delfines de Santurce                                                                   3:17.37                             7

 

 

Event 8  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Rosado Cruz, Juan                           41   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:34.36                             9

 

     ---    Perales, Hector                                 44   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

     ---    Littke, Philip                                       44   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

 

Event 8  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Del Valle, Genaro                            45   Delfines de Santurce                                                                   3:50.72                             9

 

       2    Torres, Angel L                                45   Levittown Masters                                                                      4:11.15                             7

 

       3    Cruz, Roberto                                    48   Levittown Masters                                                                      5:38.86                             6

 

 

Event 8  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Santiago, Carlos                                50   YMCA Masters                                                                           3:09.36                             9

 

       2    Cervoni, Rene                                   51   Levittown Masters                                                                      5:26.21                             7

 

     ---    Gonzalez, Carlos J.                          51   Escambron Masters                                                                            NS

 

     ---    Vazquez, Ahmed                              51   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

     ---    Claudio, Jaime                                   53   Escambron Masters                                                                            NS

 

 

Event 8  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Cornier, Julio                                      55   Delfines de Santurce                                                                   4:14.38                             9

 

       2    Rosati, Giampiero                             59   Escambron Masters                                                                    4:27.96                             7

 

 

Event 8  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Winokur, Elliot                                   61   Levittown Masters                                                                      3:43.70                             9

 

 

Event 8  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Maldonado, Luis A. V                    68   Nadadores Ponce Leones                                                          5:24.61                             9

 

 

Event 8  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Garrido, Tomás                                 70   Caguas Masters                                                                          3:39.95                             9

 

 

Event 8  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke

       1    Figueroa, Victor                                82   Escambron Masters                                                                  10:03.57                             9

 

 

Event 9  Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Garcia, Janice                                    29   Levittown Masters                                                                   32:35.36                             9

 

 

Event 9  Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Alvarez, Ana                                     33   Encantada Masters                                                                   21:50.77                             9

 

       2    Adorno, Sylkia                                   34   Caguas Masters                                                                        35:32.21                             7

 

 

Event 9  Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Delgado, Laura                                 39   YMCA Masters                                                                         22:38.87                             9

 

       2    Alvarez, Vilma                                  36   Encantada Masters                                                                   26:22.11                             7

 

       3    Mendez, Vivian                                 39   Encantada Masters                                                                   26:57.66                             6

 

 

Event 9  Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Paese, Gabriella                                41   Levittown Masters                                                                   24:24.84                             9

 

 

Event 9  Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Rodriguez, Maria M                        48   Encantada Masters                                                                   39:37.78                             9

 

 

Event 9  Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Calderon, Rosario                            53   Escambron Masters                                                                  26:37.09                             9

 

       2    Alvarez, Miriam                                52   Encantada Masters                                                                   47:33.37                             7

 

 

Event 9  Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Del Valle, Raquel                             62   Escambron Masters                                                                  45:09.62                             9

 

 

Event 9  Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Gallardo, Carmen                             69   Levittown Masters                                                                   44:05.97                             9

 

 

Event 10  Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Rivera, Carlos Omar                       20   Levittown Masters                                                                   22:33.36                             9

 

 

Event 10  Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Ayala, Karlos                                    28   Caguas Masters                                                                        20:47.46                             9

 

       2    Basabe, Ramphis                             27   Levittown Masters                                                                   24:14.24                             7

 

     ---    Sosa, Fernando                                 29   Encantada Masters                                                                             NS

 

 

Event 10  Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Garcia, Victor                                    34   Levittown Masters                                                                   22:21.10                             9

 

       2    Narvaez, Juan                                   34   Encantada Masters                                                                   25:41.34                             7

 

 

Event 10  Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Colon, Juan                                         36   Unattached                                                                                21:55.92                             9

 

       2    Martinez, Reynaldo                         37   Caguas Masters                                                                        23:50.20                             7

 

       3    Burgos, Cesar                                   35   Encantada Masters                                                                   24:46.88                             6

 

       4    Barbosa, Jose                                    38   Levittown Masters                                                                   24:59.05                             5

 

       5    Crespo, Luis                                       35   Levittown Masters                                                                   25:30.75                             4

 

       6    Lopez, Jorge                                      38   Encantada Masters                                                                   33:32.77                             3

 

     ---    Cacho, Oscar                                    38   Delfines de Santurce                                                                          NS

 

 

Event 10  Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    San Miguel, Francisco                    40   YMCA Masters                                                                         23:57.85                             9

 

       2    Figueroa, Jesus M                            42   Levittown Masters                                                                   24:48.45                             7

 

       3    Lozada, Orlando                               43   Caguas Masters                                                                        30:46.35                             6

 

       4    Perales, Hector                                 44   Levittown Masters                                                                   36:18.32                             5

 

     ---    Santiago, Edwin                                41   Levittown Masters                                                                             NS

 

     ---    Alvarez, Carlos                                 42   Delfines de Santurce                                                                          NS

 

 

Event 10  Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Perez, John                                         47   YMCA Masters                                                                         24:57.36                             9

 

       2    Torres, Angel L                                45   Levittown Masters                                                                   28:34.47                             7

 

(Event 10  Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle)

       3    Martir, Roberto                                 49   Encantada Masters                                                                   31:37.04                             6

 

       4    Cruz, Roberto                                    48   Levittown Masters                                                                   33:08.27                             5

 

 

Event 10  Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Mayol, Eduardo                                51   Escambron Masters                                                                  23:45.75                             9

 

       2    Maldonado, Julio                               54   Escambron Masters                                                                  25:33.39                             7

 

       3    Cervoni, Rene                                   51   Levittown Masters                                                                   35:00.66                             6

 

 

Event 10  Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Ferraioli, Jose E                                57   Escambron Masters                                                                  22:42.65                             9

 

       2    Rosati, Giampiero                             59   Escambron Masters                                                                  27:05.10                             7

 

 

Event 10  Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Finn, Bertram                                    65   Delfines de Santurce                                                                26:15.47                             9

 

 

Event 10  Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle

       1    Garrido, Tomás                                 70   Caguas Masters                                                                        27:57.20                             9

 

Event 11 Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle

1

 

Rolon, Maria

29

 

Levittown Masters

8:58.87

 

8:18.47

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 11 Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Adorno, Michelle

33

 

Levittown Masters

5:54.12

 

6:49.36

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Menendez, Sandra

33

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

7:42.80

 

7

 

 

 

 

---

 

Adorno, Sylkia

34

 

Caguas Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 11 Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Delgado, Laura

39

 

YMCA Masters

6:23.93

 

5:42.97

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Alvarez, Vilma

36

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

6:33.78

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Rivera, Marisel

37

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

6:55.59

 

6

 

 

 

 

---

 

Gillespie, Linda

35

 

YMCA Masters

6:24.44

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Pereles, Libia

38

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 11 Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Paese, Gabriella

41

 

Levittown Masters

6:05.92

 

6:10.78

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Mendez, Vivian

40

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

6:36.10

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 11 Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Rodriguez, Maria I.

49

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

7:55.12

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Rodriguez, Maria M

48

 

Encantada Masters

9:36.73

 

9:59.58

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 11 Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Calderon, Rosario

53

 

Escambron Masters

6:39.96

 

6:47.54

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Colorado, Nidia

54

 

Levittown Masters

10:37.81

 

11:25.02

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 11 Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

---

 

Guzman, Nydia

59

 

Escambron Masters

10:26.87

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 11 Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Rivera, Olga

64

 

Levittown Masters

10:49.03

 

10:50.15

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Rivera, Carlos Omar

20

 

Levittown Pre-Masters

5:30.52

 

5:40.36

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Ayala, Karlos

28

 

Caguas Masters

5:16.32

 

4:52.30

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Basabe, Jetsel

25

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

5:21.47

 

7

 

 

 

 

---

 

Sosa, Fernando

29

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Rivera, Jorge

26

 

Delfines de Santurce

4:56.19

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Garcia, Victor

34

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

5:22.12

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Zambrana, Jorge

34

 

Delfines de Santurce

7:12.49

 

5:57.12

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Adorno, Edwin

30

 

Levittown Masters

5:48.69

 

6:13.49

 

6

 

 

 

 

---

 

Narvaez, Juan

34

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Diaz, Luis

32

 

Delfines de Santurce

7:12.21

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Cacho, Ramon

37

 

Delfines de Santurce

NT

 

5:58.48

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Crespo, Luis

35

 

Levittown Masters

8:44.72

 

5:58.95

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Barbosa, Jose

38

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

6:03.80

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Cacho, Oscar

38

 

Delfines de Santurce

6:10.00

 

6:20.27

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Adorno, Jose

38

 

Encantada Masters

7:15.70

 

6:57.30

 

4

 

 

 

 

6

 

Marzan, Luis

36

 

Caguas Masters

8:43.23

 

7:35.60

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                  

(Event 12 Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle)

 

7

 

Lopez, Jorge

38

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

7:55.86

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Perez, Arnaldo

43

 

YMCA Masters

NT

 

5:11.07

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Fernandez, Francisco

41

 

Levittown Masters

5:38.43

 

5:48.20

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Figueroa, Jesus M

42

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

6:08.24

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Morgado, Julio

44

 

YMCA Masters

NT

 

6:16.84

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Miranda, Carlos

44

 

YMCA Masters

6:31.26

 

6:21.34

 

4

 

 

 

 

6

 

Alvarez, Carlos

42

 

Delfines de Santurce

6:39.17

 

6:49.53

 

3

 

 

 

 

7

 

Lozada, Orlando

43

 

Caguas Masters

7:53.58

 

7:29.21

 

2

 

 

 

 

---

 

Feliciano, Ivan

41

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Mercado, Juan

44

 

Levittown Masters

9:50.67

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Santiago, Edwin

41

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Rojas, Hector

41

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Littke, Philip

44

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Torres, Edwin

49

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

5:47.26

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Lloreda, Javier

45

 

Encantada Masters

6:13.79

 

5:58.18

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Martir, Roberto

49

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

8:14.16

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Garcia, Aurelio

47

 

Encantada Masters

8:43.34

 

8:42.54

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Class, Thomas

47

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

10:34.04

 

4

 

 

 

 

---

 

Fernandez, Jose

47

 

Levittown Masters

7:46.83

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Fernandez, Raul

45

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Merced, William

48

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

---

 

Ramirez, Salvador

54

 

Escambron Masters

8:01.32

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Maldonado, Julio

54

 

Escambron Masters

6:34.97

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Perez, Marcelo

57

 

YMCA Masters

6:29.63

 

6:28.79

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Rosati, Giampiero

59

 

Escambron Masters

6:50.72

 

7:00.66

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Salazar, Oscar

57

 

Escambron Masters

NT

 

9:30.32

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Ramos, Ernesto

63

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

10:25.50

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Finn, Bertram

65

 

Delfines de Santurce

6:20.77

 

6:24.63

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Betancourt, Rafael

65

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

11:34.34

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12 Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle

 

1

 

Figueroa, Victor

82

 

Escambron Masters

NT

 

16:28.40

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 13 Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Alvarez, Ana

33

 

Encantada Masters

1:24.48

 

1:20.85

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 13 Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Class, Yvette

37

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

1:25.35

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Parada, Maria E

35

 

Levittown Masters

1:45.44

 

1:43.38

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 13 Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Torres, Natividad

44

 

Delfines de Santurce

1:29.04

 

1:29.18

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 13 Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Roth, Karin

57

 

YMCA Masters

2:40.90

 

2:35.75

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

---

 

Medina, Ian

24

 

Caguas Pre- Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

DE Jesus, Carlos

25

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

1:16.42

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Robles, Jose

28

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Beniquez, Alberto

35

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

1:11.89

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Martinez, Reynaldo

37

 

Caguas Masters

NT

 

1:17.49

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Alvarez, Guillermo

38

 

Levittown Masters

1:25.33

 

1:21.60

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Perez, Arnaldo

43

 

YMCA Masters

1:09.05

 

1:10.27

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Alequin, Jimmy

43

 

Levittown Masters

1:19.39

 

1:20.44

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Miranda, Carlos

44

 

YMCA Masters

NT

 

1:28.38

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Horta, Jubal

48

 

Escambron Masters

NT

 

1:12.75

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Torres, Angel L

45

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

1:43.56

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Guzman, Alpha M

46

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

2:02.80

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Calas, Manuel

50

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

2:02.06

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Ferraioli, Jose E

57

 

Escambron Masters

1:22.32

 

1:20.49

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 14 Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly

 

1

 

Winokur, Elliot

61

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

1:44.84

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Class, Jenneeffer

20

 

Levittown Pre-Masters

43.74

 

45.88

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

O'Neill, Roxanna

24

 

Caguas Pre- Masters

NT

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Rios, Vanessa

22

 

Caguas Pre- Masters

44.53

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Leon, Migliza

27

 

Levittown Masters

58.74

 

57.48

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Rosales, Yolimar

27

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

O'Neill, Jennifer

28

 

Caguas Masters

NT

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Colón, Zaida

30

 

Levittown Masters

45.43

 

45.43

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Garcia, Zul Yanil

31

 

Delfines de Santurce

NT

 

46.02

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Santiago, Geisha

33

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

51.36

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Menendez, Sandra

33

 

Encantada Masters

1:00.47

 

53.97

 

5

 

 

 

 

---

 

Adorno, Sylkia

34

 

Caguas Masters

58.15

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Rivera, Marisel

37

 

Levittown Masters

45.53

 

45.38

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

DE LA Vega, Maritza

39

 

Delfines de Santurce

NT

 

46.00

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Morales, Mariely

36

 

Levittown Masters

46.59

 

46.55

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Lopez, Enid

35

 

Delfines de Santurce

NT

 

51.00

 

5

 

 

 

 

---

 

Roman, Heidi

39

 

Escambron Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

(Event 15 Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke)

 

---

 

Vazquez, Karen

37

 

Escambron Masters

51.02

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                  

---

 

Pereles, Libia

38

 

Levittown Masters

45.35

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Gillespie, Linda

35

 

YMCA Masters

48.72

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Lloreda, Ivelice

40

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

48.87

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Santos, Janice

43

 

Caguas Masters

NT

 

55.68

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Lopez, Carmen

44

 

Escambron Masters

57.05

 

56.88

 

6

 

 

 

 

---

 

Alvarez, Renee

40

 

Levittown Masters

1:12.17

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Dellatorre, Signe A.

45

 

YMCA Masters

45.79

 

46.37

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Vazquez, Sandra

45

 

Caguas Masters

50.27

 

49.75

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Rodriguez, Maria I.

49

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

57.98

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Rodriguez, Maria M

48

 

Encantada Masters

1:03.78

 

1:05.16

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Colorado, Sandra

48

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

1:26.30

 

4

 

 

 

 

---

 

Batista Rodriguez, Evelyn

46

 

Levittown Masters

1:22.85

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Hernandez, Lucy

54

 

Escambron Masters

57.44

 

57.97

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Meyn, Marianne

54

 

Escambron Masters

55.33

 

58.19

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Grajales, Maritza E

50

 

Encantada Masters

1:05.25

 

1:05.57

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Winokur, Irene

53

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

1:16.06

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Colorado, Nidia

54

 

Levittown Masters

1:24.55

 

1:33.61

 

4

 

 

 

 

---

 

Rivera, Maria D

52

 

Escambron Masters

1:45.79

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

---

 

Santana, Isabel

55

 

Escambron Masters

1:07.25

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Toro, Claribel

60

 

Escambron Masters

1:25.98

 

1:20.06

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Rivera, Olga

64

 

Levittown Masters

1:34.97

 

1:21.02

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Gallardo, Carmen

69

 

Levittown Masters

1:37.39

 

1:37.07

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Diaz, Sally

77

 

Encantada Masters

2:23.38

 

2:18.60

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Colon, Georgina

77

 

Escambron Masters

2:14.38

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15 Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Rodriguez, Adelina

84

 

Escambron Masters

2:19.65

 

4:44.61

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Martinez, Joel

24

 

Levittown Pre-Masters

34.97

 

35.66

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Vazquez Negron, Eduardo J

20

 

Levittown Pre-Masters

NT

 

40.13

 

7

 

 

 

 

---

 

Medina, Ian

24

 

Caguas Pre- Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Gomez, Enrique

25

 

Caguas Masters

33.17

 

32.67

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Lanzo, Emanuel

25

 

Levittown Masters

33.37

 

33.58

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Basabe, Jetsel

25

 

Levittown Masters

34.47

 

34.67

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Basabe, Ramphis

27

 

Levittown Masters

38.69

 

37.79

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Martinez, Daniel

29

 

Levittown Masters

43.39

 

37.86

 

4

 

 

 

 

6

 

Gonzalez, Bruce

27

 

Levittown Masters

41.13

 

40.15

 

3

 

 

 

 

(Event 16 Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke)

 

---

 

Ortiz, Eliut

28

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                  

---

 

Rivera, Jorge

26

 

Delfines de Santurce

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Adorno, Edwin

30

 

Levittown Masters

32.31

 

34.59

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Santana, Juan

34

 

Encantada Masters

36.54

 

36.13

 

7

 

 

 

 

---

 

Narvaez, Juan

34

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Ortiz, Bernardo

30

 

Levittown Masters

39.41

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Hamm, Erik

39

 

Encantada Masters

35.75

 

35.99

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Martir, Daniel

38

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

37.59

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Colon, Juan

36

 

Unattached

NT

 

42.15

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Colon, Edgardo

37

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

45.19

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Vazquez, Raul

39

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

45.49

 

4

 

 

 

 

6

 

Marzan, Luis

36

 

Caguas Masters

49.85

 

48.38

 

3

 

 

 

 

---

 

Bergauzo, Ruben

37

 

Levittown Masters

42.47

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Torres, Frank

44

 

Caparra Masters

36.24

 

37.44

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Berrios, Carlos

40

 

Caguas Masters

35.31

 

39.93

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Rosado Cruz, Juan

41

 

Levittown Masters

38.41

 

40.47

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Lopez, Victor M

44

 

Levittown Masters

40.47

 

41.85

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Fernandez, Francisco

41

 

Levittown Masters

47.65

 

42.31

 

4

 

 

 

 

6

 

Torres, Ricardo

43

 

Levittown Masters

46.37

 

47.36

 

3

 

 

 

 

7

 

Rivera, Ramon

44

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

49.25

 

2

 

 

 

 

---

 

Acosta, Ismael

44

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Mendez, Jose

41

 

Caguas Masters

40.12

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Feliciano, Ivan

41

 

Levittown Masters

48.35

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Perales, Hector

44

 

Levittown Masters

1:12.25

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Perez, John

47

 

YMCA Masters

36.80

 

37.30

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Torres, Edwin

49

 

Encantada Masters

39.68

 

39.34

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Lloreda, Javier

45

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

51.26

 

6

 

 

 

 

---

 

Fernandez, Raul

45

 

Levittown Masters

47.81

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Fernandez, Jose

47

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Merced, William

48

 

Levittown Masters

48.76

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Almodovar, Ramon

54

 

Delfines de Santurce

43.60

 

41.96

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Liversedge, Edward

51

 

YMCA Masters

42.20

 

43.05

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Rodriguez, Carlos M

50

 

Delfines de Santurce

43.47

 

43.81

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Gonzalez, Carlos J.

51

 

Escambron Masters

NT

 

45.34

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Lopez, Eric

51

 

Unattached

NT

 

46.29

 

4

 

 

 

 

6

 

Paoli, Ramon

50

 

Encantada Masters

47.50

 

47.91

 

3

 

 

 

 

7

 

Ruiz, Jose A

50

 

Levittown Masters

48.76

 

52.37

 

2

 

 

 

 

8

 

Calas, Manuel

50

 

Encantada Masters

NT

 

53.20

 

1

 

 

 

 

---

 

Velez, Amaury

54

 

Escambron Masters

42.75

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Perez, Manuel

52

 

Levittown Masters

46.49

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Ramirez, Salvador

54

 

Escambron Masters

NT

 

NS

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Rodriguez, Julio

51

 

Escambron Masters

46.16

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Reynes, Emilio

56

 

YMCA Masters

41.63

 

41.75

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                  

2

 

Rivera, Miguel A

56

 

Delfines de Santurce

46.40

 

48.38

 

7

 

 

 

 

3

 

Moreno, Ruben

59

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

52.46

 

6

 

 

 

 

4

 

Santiago, Alfonso

59

 

Escambron Masters

52.25

 

52.58

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

Salazar, Oscar

57

 

Escambron Masters

1:11.18

 

1:15.82

 

4

 

 

 

 

---

 

Rivera, Efrain

55

 

Escambron Masters

1:20.47

 

SCR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Rosado Martinez, Juan

60

 

Levittown Masters

46.85

 

48.03

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

1

 

Rodriguez, Adolfo

67

 

Escambron Masters

59.54

 

1:00.76

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Maldonado, Luis A.

68

 

Nadadores Ponce Leones

1:00.81

 

1:02.98

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 16 Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

 

---

 

Ruiz, Carmelo

76

 

Levittown Masters

NT

 

SCR