SEGUNDA PISCINA CORTA 2003 - 3/9/2003
Segunda de Piscina Corta 2003 L.M.N.P.R.
Urb Encantada 9 de marzo de 2003
Results

Event 1  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Pintado, Verónica                 27   LT                          7:46.44    
    ---   Mulero, Keyla                      29   CCC                              NS
Event 1  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Adorno, Michelle                 30   LT                          5:31.27     7
      2   Alvarez, Vilma                      33   ENCAN                 6:24.68     5
Event 1  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Paese, Gabriella                    39   LT                          5:41.89     7
      2   Delgado, Laura                      36   YMCA                  5:46.10     5
      3   Mendez, Vivian                    36   ENCAN                 6:31.60     4
    ---   Carro, Ana P.                        39   LPCM                         DQ
Event 1  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Torres, Natividad                 41   DELF                     6:07.65     7
      2   Santos, Janice                       40   YMCA                  6:57.59     5
Event 1  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Rodriguez, Maria I.              47   ENCAN                 7:24.87     7
      2   Gonzalez, Maria T.              46   YMCA                  8:13.00     5
      3   Grajales, Maritza E              48   ENCAN                 8:27.97     4
      4   Rodriguez, Maria M.            45   ENCAN                 8:47.50     3
    ---   Ortiz, Mary A.                     45   YMCA                         NS
Event 1  Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Del Valle, Raquel                  59   ESC                      11:11.83     7
    ---   Ortiz, Margarita                   59   LT                                 NS
Event 1  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Ruiz, Teresa                         60   YMCA                  7:49.92     7
Event 1  Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Gallardo, Carmen                  66   LT                        10:17.94     7
Event 2  Men 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Garcia, Ives                           24   LT                          4:08.82     7
      2   Rivera, Jorge                         22   DELF                     4:37.59     5
      3   Torreforte, Carlos                 21   LT                          4:59.00     4
Event 2  Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Cuevas, Ricardo                    25   YMCA                  4:48.16     7
      2   Marrero, Gabriel                   26   YMCA                  5:01.75     5
      3   Padro, Juan C                       28   ENCAN                 5:32.17     4
Event 2  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Perez, Alberto                      30   YMCA                  5:02.04     7
      2   Cacho, Ramon                      34   DELF                     5:26.10     5
      3   Muriel, Carlos                      33   ENCAN                 5:39.13     4
      4   Izcoa, Carlos                         33   YMCA                  5:53.68     3
      5   Pereles, Antonio                   31   YMCA                  6:02.00     2
      6   Crespo, Luis                         32   LT                          6:37.99     1
Event 2  Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Gonzalez, Angel                   38   LPCM                   5:31.88     7
      2   Cacho, Oscar                        36   DELF                     6:24.91     5
    ---   Carino, Kenneth                   38   ENCAN                        NS
Event 2  Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Perez, Arnaldo                      40   YMCA                  4:45.67     7
      2   Torres, Angel L                    42   LT                          6:40.12     5
      3   Lopez, Victor M                  42   LT                          6:45.66     4
      4   Peralez, Hector                     41   LT                          7:58.97     3
    ---   Crespo, Reinaldo                  40   LT                                 NS
Event 2  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Mayol, Eduardo                   48   ESC                        5:31.53     7
      2   Martir, Roberto                    46   ENCAN                 7:03.45     5
Event 2  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Claudio, Jaime                      50   ESC                        6:50.32     7
      2   Prim, Rafael                          52   LT                          7:45.35     5
Event 2  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Rosati, Giampiero                56   ESC                        6:38.33     7
Event 2  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Betancourt, Rafael                62   LT                        11:27.40     7
Event 3  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Castillo, Noelia                     20   YMCA                     36.83     7
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Colon, Zaida                         27   LT                             44.12     7
      2   Pintado, Verónica                 27   LT                             46.07     5
    ---   Mulero, Keyla                      29   CCC                              NS
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Adorno, Michelle                 30   LT                             34.56     7
      2   Class, Yvette                        34   LT                             36.69     5
      3   Gonzalez, Dalilih                  31   DELF                        37.01     4
      4   Martir, Maritza                    34   ENCAN                    37.25     3
      5   Delgado, Marisol                  34   YMCA                     37.38     2
      6   Castro, Alicia                        30   YMCA                     39.25     1
      7   Parada, Maria E                    32   LT                             43.21
      8   Reillo, Aurea                         32   ENCAN                    43.71
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Lloreda, Ivelice                     38   YMCA                     37.43     7
      2   Alvarez, Reene                     37   LT                             57.22     5
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
    ---   Garraton, Fanny                   44   ESC                               NS
Event 3  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Guzman, Nydia                    56   DELF                     1:03.69     7
Event 4  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Alvarado, Gabriel                 20   ESC                           27.97     7
      2   Fernandez, Luis D                22   LT                             31.38     5
      3   Pagan, Carlos O                    23   LT                             32.83     4
Event 4  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Vazquez, Jorge L                  29   ENCAN                    27.49     7
      2   Perez, Javier                         28   YMCA                     27.72     5
      3   Tous, Horacio                       25   CCC                          28.59     4
Event 4  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Beniquez, Alberto                32   LT                             29.43     7
      2   Muriel, Carlos                      33   ENCAN                    31.47     5
      3   Crespo, Luis                         32   LT                             37.82     4
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Medina, Josean                     37   CCC                          30.00     7
      2   Martir, Daniel                       35   ENCAN                    31.47     5
      3   Alvarez, Guillermo               35   LT                             31.84     4
      4   Fernandez, Francisco            39   LT                             32.25     3
      5   Gonzalez, Angel                   38   LPCM                      34.65     2
      6   Rosado Cruz, Juan               38   LT                             34.97     1
      7   Prats, William                       39   LT                             40.46
    ---   Martinez, Hector                  35   DELF                            NS
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Orobitg, Francisco                44   ENCAN                    30.40     7
      2   Simonetti, Roberto               44   LPCM                      32.24     5
      3   Del Valle, Gene                     42   DELF                        33.22     4
      4   Acosta, Ismael                      41   ENCAN                    33.59     3
      5   Santiago, Manuel                  41   LPCM                      35.91     2
      6   Lopez, Victor M                  42   LT                             38.20     1
    ---   Crespo, Reinaldo                  40   LT                                 NS
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Horta, Jubal                          46   ESC                           30.70     7
      2   Taboas, Rafael                      46   YMCA                     31.35     5
      3   Calas, Manuel                       48   ENCAN                    46.31     4
      4   Lopez, Enrique                     46   DELF                        47.25     3
      5   Vazquez, Ahmed                  48   LT                             51.60     2
      6   Martinez, Jose L.                 48   DELF                        53.07     1
    ---   Perez, Manuel                      49   YMCA                         NS
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Cruz, Angel                          54   LT                             38.03     7
      2   Ramirez, Salvador                 51   ESC                           38.32     5
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Santiago, Alfonso                 56   ESC                           50.88     7
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Maldonado, Luis A.             65   NPL                       1:07.06     7
Event 4  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Acebal, Manuel                    72   YMCA                     53.13     7
      2   Ruiz, Carmelo                       73   LT                             54.06     5
Event 5  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Garcia, Janice                        26   LT                          1:50.47     7
Event 5  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Delgado, Marisol                  34   YMCA                  1:31.77     7
      2   Parada, Maria E                    32   LT                          1:45.69     5
Event 5  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Delgado, Laura                      36   YMCA                  1:30.12     7
Event 5  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Vazquez, Sandra                   42   YMCA                  1:33.47     7
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Grajales, Maritza E              48   ENCAN                 2:31.60     7
Event 5  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Santana, Isabel                      52   ESC                        2:34.69     7
Event 5  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Del Valle, Raquel                  59   ESC                        3:29.78     7
    ---   Ortiz, Margarita                   59   LT                                 NS
Event 5  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Santiago, Lydia                     77   YMCA                  4:39.97     7
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
    ---   Diaz, Luis                             29   DELF                            NS
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Saez, Rene                            31   DELF                     1:03.52     7
      2   Fortuno, Juan C.                   32   CCC                       1:10.66     5
      3   Viera, Danny                        34   LT                          1:22.88     4
    ---   Cacho, Ramon                      34   DELF                            NS
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   DE Jesus, Jose                      42   CCC                       1:09.80     7
      2   Garcia, Aurelio                     44   ENCAN                 2:25.59     5
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Taboas, Eduardo                   46   YMCA                  1:34.82     7
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Cruz, Angel                          54   LT                          1:40.90     7
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Rosati, Giampiero                56   ESC                        2:05.09     7
Event 7  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Salib, Franceska                    22   YMCA                     36.48     7
      2   Ocasio, Jennifer                    21   ESC                           44.53     5
      3   Salas, Sor Angel                    22   ESC                           46.18     4
      4   Rosario, Lorena                    22   ESC                        1:09.47     3
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Sanchez, Maria M                25   LT                             38.76     7
      2   Rodriguez, Sujey                  26   LT                             46.43     5
      3   Morales, Rocio A                 28   LT                          1:06.74     4
    ---   Colon, Zaida                         27   LT                                DQ
    ---   Mulero, Keyla                      29   CCC                              NS
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Torres, Linnette                    31   LT                             39.95     7
      2   Morales, Mariely                 33   LT                             43.13     5
      3   Castro, Alicia                        30   YMCA                     44.31     4
      4   Reillo, Aurea                         32   ENCAN                    50.49     3
      5   Viera, Velmar                        31   LT                             51.45     2
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Nogueras, Beila                     35   YMCA                     41.59     7
      2   Millan, Vanessa                    38   ENCAN                    44.75     5
      3   Mendez, Vivian                    36   ENCAN                    49.47     4
      4   Fuertes, Isabel                      39   ENCAN                    56.27     3
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Vicens, Maria                       42   LPCM                      42.53     7
      2   Vazquez, Sandra                   42   YMCA                     46.03     5
      3   Delgado, Madelline               40   YMCA                     49.62     4
      4   Montes, Laura                      42   UNAT                      50.19     3
(Event 7  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke)
      5   Delgado, Ailsa                      43   YMCA                     53.99     2
    ---   Delgado, Mari Rosa              42   YMCA                         NS
    ---   Garraton, Fanny                   44   ESC                               NS
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rodriguez, Maria I.              47   ENCAN                    55.43     7
      2   Gonzalez, Maria T.              46   YMCA                  1:00.23     5
      3   Rodriguez, Maria M.            45   ENCAN                 1:02.59     4
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rodriguez, Laura                  51   YMCA                     48.77     7
      2   Calderon, Rosario                 50   ESC                           51.11     5
      3   Hernandez, Lucy                  51   ENCAN                    53.46     4
      4   Meyn, Marianne                  51   ESC                           53.94     3
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rehbein, Cristina                  56   ESC                        1:18.49     7
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Colon, Georgina                    74   ESC                        1:58.25     7
      2   Diaz, Sally                            74   ENCAN                 2:27.46     5
Event 7  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rodriguez, Adelina               81   ESC                        3:10.57     7
Event 8  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Basabe, Jetsel                       22   LT                             32.59     7
      2   Basabe, Ramphis                  24   LT                             35.91     5
Event 8  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rodriguez, Alan                    28   YMCA                     31.96     7
      2   Ortiz, Bernardo                    27   LT                             33.65     5
      3   Perez, Javier                         28   YMCA                     34.71     4
      4   Burgos, Angel                       28   ESC                           35.00     3
      5   Tous, Horacio                       25   CCC                          35.64     2
      6   Reyes, Anibal                       25   ENCAN                    40.66     1
    ---   Vazquez, Jorge L                  29   ENCAN                        NS
Event 8  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Perez, Alberto                      30   YMCA                     35.35     7
      2   Alvarez, Eduardo                  32   ENCAN                    35.69     5
Event 8  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Berrios, Carlos                      38   YMCA                     35.06     7
      2   Vazquez, Roberto                 39   YMCA                     39.06     5
      3   Fernandez, Francisco            39   LT                             42.92     4
Event 8  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Torres, Frank                        40   CCC                          34.72     7
      2   Morgado, Julio                     41   YMCA                     38.53     5
      3   Simonetti, Roberto               44   LPCM                      39.12     4
      4   Herrans, Juan G                    41   YMCA                     40.69     3
      5   Santiago, Manuel                  41   LPCM                      43.46     2
      6   Rivera, Ramon                      41   ENCAN                    44.26     1
      7   Geronimo, Jose                     42   YMCA                     52.78
      8   Peralez, Hector                     41   LT                          1:04.10
    ---   Lloreda, Javier                      42   YMCA                         NS
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Torres, Edwin                       46   ENCAN                    36.99     7
      2   Taboas, Rafael                      46   YMCA                     37.28     5
      3   Shepard, Bernard                  47   CCC                          44.03     4
      4   Paoli, Ramon                        47   ENCAN                    44.87     3
      5   Cruz, Roberto                       45   LT                             45.78     2
      6   Lopez, Enrique                     46   DELF                        47.35     1
      7   Calas, Manuel                       48   ENCAN                    49.35
      8   Vazquez, Ahmed                  48   LT                             51.25
      9   Martir, Roberto                    46   ENCAN                 1:00.21
    10   Berrios, Jose M                    47   ESC                        1:48.25
    ---   Martinez, Jose L.                 48   DELF                           DQ
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Reynes, Emilio                     53   YMCA                     39.08     7
      2   Ramirez, Salvador                 51   ESC                           50.95     5
      3   Rivera, Efrain                        52   ESC                        1:21.20     4
Event 8  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rosado Martinez, Juan        57   LT                             44.28     7
      2   Ortiz, Jose A.                       57   ESC                           46.13     5
      3   Moreno, Ruben                    56   LT                             49.39     4
    ---   Ortega, Ramon                      56   ENCAN                        NS
    ---   Suarez, Roberto                    58   ESC                               NS
Event 8  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rodriguez, Adolfo                64   ESC                           58.94     7
Event 8  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Acebal, Manuel                    72   YMCA                     54.17     7
Event 9  Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
      1   ESC                                              B                            2:34.88     14
           1) Burgos, Angel 28                     2) Ocasio, Jennifer 21
           3) Alvarado, Gabriel 20                4) Rosario, Lorena 22
Event 9  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
      1   YMCA                                         E                            2:12.41     14
           1) Perez, Alberto 30                    2) Salib, Franceska 22
           3) Cuevas, Ricardo 25                  4) Nogueras, Beila 35
      2   LT                                                B                            2:13.47     10
           1) Class, Yvette 34                      2) Basabe, Jetsel 22
           3) Adorno, Michelle 30                4) Garcia, Ives 24
      3   LT                                                C                            2:19.03     8
           1) Torres, Linnette 31                  2) Sanchez, Maria M 25
           3) Beniquez, Alberto 32               4) Basabe, Ramphis 24
      4   LT                                                E                            2:28.99     6
           1) Torreforte, Carlos 21               2) Ortiz, Bernardo 27
           3) Parada, Maria E 32                  4) Viera, Velmar 31
    ---   ENCAN                                       A                                  DQ
           1) Vazquez, Jorge L 29                2) Reyes, Anibal 25
           3) Alvarez, Ana 30                       4) Martir, Maritza 34
Event 9  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
      1   YMCA                                         D                            2:16.36     14
           1) Delgado, Marisol 34                2) Rodriguez, Alan 28
           3) Perez, Javier 28                        4) Castro, Alicia 30
(Event 9  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay)
      2   YMCA                                         F                            2:29.56     10
           1) Delgado, Laura 36                    2) Vazquez, Roberto 39
           3) Berrios, Carlos 38                    4) Santos, Janice 40
      3   ENCAN                                       B                            2:32.28     8
           1) Martir, Daniel 35                     2) Alvarez, Eduardo 32
           3) Alvarez, Vilma 33                    4) Mendez, Vivian 36
      4   LT                                                D                            2:40.27     6
           1) Viera, Danny 34                      2) Rodriguez, Sujey 26
           3) Lopez, Victor M 42                 4) Colon, Zaida 27
      5   YMCA                                         G                            2:46.43     4
           1) Mendez, Sandra 37                  2) Herrans, Juan G 41
           3) Marrero, Gabriel 26                 4) Delgado, Madelline 40
      6   ENCAN                                       F                            2:59.02     2
           1) Grajales, Maritza E 48            2) Rodriguez, Maria I. 47
           3) Muriel, Carlos 33                     4) Padro, Juan C 28
      7   LT                                                A                            3:09.47
           1) Torres, Ricardo 40                   2) Rosado Cruz, Juan 38
           3) Pintado, Verónica 27                4) Alvarez, Reene 37
Event 9  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
      1   YMCA                                         C                            2:21.78     14
           1) Vazquez, Sandra 42                 2) Morgado, Julio 41
           3) Perez, Arnaldo 40                    4) Lloreda, Ivelice 38
      2   LPCM                                          A                            2:29.01     10
           1) Simonetti, Roberto 44             2) Vicens, Maria 42
           3) Gonzalez, Angel 38                 4) Carro, Ana P. 39
      3   ENCAN                                       C                            2:35.32     8
           1) Orobitg, Francisco 44              2) Millan, Vanessa 38
           3) Torres, Edwin 46                     4) Ferrer, Victoria 45
      4   ESC                                              D                            2:55.84     6
           1) Claudio, Jaime 50                    2) Meyn, Marianne 51
           3) Mayol, Eduardo 48                  4) Salas, Sor Angel 22
      5   LT                                                F                            3:12.64     4
           1) Cruz, Angel 54                        2) Morales, Rocio A 28
           3) Paese, Gabriella 39                   4) Prim, Rafael 52
      6   ENCAN                                       E                            3:22.90     2
           1) Hernandez, Lucy 51                2) Paoli, Ramon 47
           3) Calas, Manuel 48                     4) Rodriguez, Maria M. 45
Event 9  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
      1   YMCA                                         B                            2:55.76     14
           1) Taboas, Eduardo 46                 2) Delgado, Ailsa 43
           3) Reynes, Emilio 53                    4) Ruiz, Teresa 60
      2   ESC                                              A                            4:09.59     10
           1) Rosati, Giampiero 56              2) Santana, Isabel 52
           3) Santiago, Alfonso 56                4) Del Valle, Raquel 59
      3   ENCAN                                       D                            4:27.59     8
           1) Diaz, Sally 74                          2) Martir, Roberto 46
           3) Rivera, Ramon 41                    4) Fuertes, Isabel 39
Event 9  Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
      1   LT                                                G                            4:09.62     14
           1) Vargas, Eva 60                         2) Rosado Martinez, Juan 57
           3) Ruiz, Carmelo 73                     4) Gallardo, Carmen 66
      2   YMCA                                         A                            4:24.25     10
           1) Santiago, Lydia 77                   2) Gonzalez, Maria T. 46
           3) Acebal, Manuel 72                   4) Taboas, Rafael 46
      3   ESC                                              C                            6:05.93     8
           1) Rodriguez, Adelina 81             2) Rodriguez, Adolfo 64
           3) Colon, Georgina 74                  4) Gonzalez, Carlos M 62
Event 11  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Pintado, Verónica                 27   LT                          4:02.56     7
Event 11  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Adorno, Michelle                 30   LT                          2:50.99     7
      2   Class, Yvette                        34   LT                          3:06.25     5
      3   Alvarez, Vilma                      33   ENCAN                 3:32.06     4
Event 11  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Lloreda, Ivelice                     38   YMCA                  3:02.76     7
      2   Alvarez, Reene                     37   LT                          4:45.38     5
Event 11  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Dellatorre, Signe A.              42   YMCA                  3:04.93     7
      2   Torres, Natividad                 41   DELF                     3:14.31     5
Event 11  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
    ---   Ortiz, Mary A.                     45   YMCA                         NS
Event 11  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Guzman, Nydia                    56   DELF                     5:03.67     7
Event 12  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Garcia, Ives                           24   LT                          2:15.03     7
      2   Rivera, Jorge                         22   DELF                     2:28.75     5
      3   Pagan, Carlos O                    23   LT                          2:52.91     4
Event 12  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Fortuno, Juan C.                   32   CCC                       2:37.44     7
      2   Beniquez, Alberto                32   LT                          2:51.53     5
Event 12  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Martir, Daniel                       35   ENCAN                 2:47.26     7
Event 12  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Perez, Arnaldo                      40   YMCA                  2:29.77     7
      2   DE Jesus, Jose                      42   CCC                       2:33.16     5
      3   Torres, Ricardo                     40   LT                          3:39.06     4
Event 12  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Mayol, Eduardo                   48   ESC                        2:56.00     7
    ---   Perez, Manuel                      49   YMCA                         NS
Event 12  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Santiago, Alfonso                 56   ESC                        4:10.88     7
Event 12  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
      1   Maldonado, Luis A.             65   NPL                       4:42.09     7
Event 13  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Ocasio, Jennifer                    21   ESC                           41.60     7
      2   Salas, Sor Angel                    22   ESC                           47.50     5
    ---   Castillo, Noelia                     20   YMCA                         NS
Event 13  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Garcia, Janice                        26   LT                             51.87     7
Event 13  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Torres, Linnette                    31   LT                             37.23     7
      2   Gonzalez, Dalilih                  31   DELF                        37.90     5
      3   Delgado, Marisol                  34   YMCA                     39.63     4
Event 13  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Lloreda, Ivelice                     38   YMCA                     40.94     7
      2   Millan, Vanessa                    38   ENCAN                    44.75     5
      3   Mendez, Sandra                    37   YMCA                     56.00     4
      4   Alvarez, Reene                     37   LT                          1:08.78     3
Event 13  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Vazquez, Sandra                   42   YMCA                     40.53     7
      2   Santos, Janice                       40   YMCA                     44.97     5
      3   Torrellas, Debbie                  44   CCC                          45.85     4
      4   Delgado, Madelline               40   YMCA                     53.58     3
      5   Delgado, Mari Rosa              42   YMCA                     55.63     2
      6   Delgado, Ailsa                      43   YMCA                     56.48     1
    ---   Montes, Laura                      42   UNAT                          NS
Event 13  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Ferrer, Victoria                     45   ENCAN                    56.50     7
Event 13  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Calderon, Rosario                 50   ESC                           46.76     7
      2   Rodriguez, Laura                  51   YMCA                     48.75     5
      3   Santana, Isabel                      52   ESC                        1:12.38     4
Event 13  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Rehbein, Cristina                  56   ESC                        1:17.19     7
      2   Del Valle, Raquel                  59   ESC                        1:36.75     5
    ---   Ortiz, Margarita                   59   LT                                 NS
Event 13  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Ruiz, Teresa                         60   YMCA                     58.94     7
      2   Vargas, Eva                           60   LT                          1:18.76     5
Event 13  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Gallardo, Carmen                  66   LT                          1:29.04     7
Event 13  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Diaz, Sally                            74   ENCAN                 2:00.94     7
Event 13  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Santiago, Lydia                     77   YMCA                  2:00.78     7
Event 13  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Rodriguez, Adelina               81   ESC                        2:32.87     7
Event 14  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Torreforte, Carlos                 21   LT                             32.58     7
Event 14  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Tous, Horacio                       25   CCC                          31.13     7
      2   Diaz, Luis                             29   DELF                        33.95     5
    ---   Padro, Juan C                       28   ENCAN                        NS
    ---   Perez, Javier                         28   YMCA                         NS
Event 14  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Fortuno, Juan C.                   32   CCC                          31.87     7
      2   Viera, Danny                        34   LT                             37.53     5
    ---   Cacho, Ramon                      34   DELF                            NS
    ---   Castillo, Reynel                    31   DELF                            NS
Event 14  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Medina, Josean                     37   CCC                          34.19     7
      2   Cacho, Oscar                        36   DELF                        42.37     5
    ---   Martinez, Hector                  35   DELF                            NS
Event 14  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   DE Jesus, Jose                      42   CCC                          32.62     7
      2   Del Valle, Gene                     42   DELF                        42.43     5
      3   Rivera, Ramon                      41   ENCAN                    42.69     4
      4   Garcia, Aurelio                     44   ENCAN                    58.05     3
    ---   Orobitg, Francisco                44   ENCAN                        NS
    ---   Lloreda, Javier                      42   YMCA                         NS
Event 14  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Torres, Edwin                       46   ENCAN                    34.53     7
      2   Taboas, Eduardo                   46   YMCA                     38.97     5
      3   Paoli, Ramon                        47   ENCAN                    48.66     4
      4   Berrios, Jose M                    47   ESC                        2:16.22     3
Event 14  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Cruz, Angel                          54   LT                             45.01     7
      2   Claudio, Jaime                      50   ESC                           49.07     5
      3   Rivera, Efrain                        52   ESC                        1:17.41     4
Event 14  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Moreno, Ruben                    56   LT                             44.70     7
      2   Rosado Martinez, Juan        57   LT                             48.10     5
      3   Santiago, Alfonso                 56   ESC                           51.63     4
      4   Rosati, Giampiero                56   ESC                           51.67     3
    ---   Ortega, Ramon                      56   ENCAN                        NS
    ---   Suarez, Roberto                    58   ESC                               NS
Event 14  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
      1   Ruiz, Carmelo                       73   LT                             55.30     7
Event 15  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
    ---   Salib, Franceska                    22   YMCA                         NS
Event 15  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Sanchez, Maria M                25   LT                          1:24.01     7
      2   Rodriguez, Sujey                  26   LT                          1:46.90     5
Event 15  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Torres, Linnette                    31   LT                          1:32.42     7
Event 15  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Nogueras, Beila                     35   YMCA                  1:34.46     7
      2   Mendez, Vivian                    36   ENCAN                 1:48.00     5
      3   Fuertes, Isabel                      39   ENCAN                 2:05.40     4
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Vicens, Maria                       42   LPCM                   1:36.46     7
Event 15  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rodriguez, Maria I.              47   ENCAN                 2:05.50     7
      2   Rodriguez, Maria M.            45   ENCAN                 2:10.83     5
Event 15  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Meyn, Marianne                  51   ESC                        1:58.37     7
    ---   Hernandez, Lucy                  51   ENCAN                        NS
Event 16  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Basabe, Jetsel                       22   LT                          1:12.95     7
      2   Basabe, Ramphis                  24   LT                          1:33.64     5
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Ortiz, Bernardo                    27   LT                          1:17.67     7
      2   Burgos, Angel                       28   ESC                        1:18.62     5
      3   Reyes, Anibal                       25   ENCAN                 1:18.79     4
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
    ---   Alvarez, Eduardo                  32   ENCAN                        NS
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Berrios, Carlos                      38   YMCA                  1:19.17     7
      2   Vazquez, Roberto                 39   YMCA                  1:30.47     5
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Torres, Frank                        40   CCC                       1:16.12     7
      2   Morgado, Julio                     41   YMCA                  1:28.09     5
      3   Herrans, Juan G                    41   YMCA                  1:36.66     4
      4   Acosta, Ismael                      41   ENCAN                 1:40.78     3
      5   Torres, Angel L                    42   LT                          1:42.65     2
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Taboas, Rafael                      46   YMCA                  1:30.16     7
      2   Calas, Manuel                       48   ENCAN                 1:49.94     5
      3   Cruz, Roberto                       45   LT                          1:51.48     4
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Reynes, Emilio                     53   YMCA                  1:29.15     7
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Rodriguez, Adolfo                64   ESC                        2:12.87     7
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Maldonado, Luis A.             65   NPL                       2:11.55     7
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Acebal, Manuel                    72   YMCA                  2:05.55     7
Event 17  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Martir, Maritza                    34   ENCAN                 1:25.29     7
      2   Parada, Maria E                    32   LT                          1:43.75     5
Event 17  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Paese, Gabriella                    39   LT                          1:30.08     7
    ---   Carro, Ana P.                        39   LPCM                          NS
Event 17  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Dellatorre, Signe A.              42   YMCA                  1:27.09     7
      2   Torres, Natividad                 41   DELF                     1:33.09     5
Event 17  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
    ---   Ortiz, Mary A.                     45   YMCA                         NS
Event 18  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Garcia, Ives                           24   LT                          1:00.33     7
      2   Alvarado, Gabriel                 20   ESC                        1:03.91     5
      3   Rivera, Jorge                         22   DELF                     1:08.47     4
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Beniquez, Alberto                32   LT                          1:11.69     7
    ---   Castillo, Reynel                    31   DELF                            NS
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Alvarez, Guillermo               35   LT                          1:13.33     7
      2   Rosado Cruz, Juan               38   LT                          1:31.79     5
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Perez, Arnaldo                      40   YMCA                  1:06.48     7
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Horta, Jubal                          46   ESC                        1:14.93     7
      2   Mayol, Eduardo                   48   ESC                        1:17.97     5
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
      1   Ramirez, Salvador                 51   ESC                        1:48.95     7
Event 19  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Ocasio, Jennifer                    21   ESC                           32.68     7
      2   Salas, Sor Angel                    22   ESC                           35.88     5
      3   Rosario, Lorena                    22   ESC                           44.50     4
    ---   Salib, Franceska                    22   YMCA                         NS
    ---   Castillo, Noelia                     20   YMCA                         NS
Event 19  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Colon, Zaida                         27   LT                             38.00     7
      2   Morales, Rocio A                 28   LT                             46.15     5
    ---   Rodriguez, Sujey                  26   LT                                 NS
Event 19  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Gonzalez, Dalilih                  31   DELF                        31.90     7
      2   Martir, Maritza                    34   ENCAN                    32.84     5
      3   Morales, Mariely                 33   LT                             33.13     4
      4   Castro, Alicia                        30   YMCA                     35.03     3
      5   Reillo, Aurea                         32   ENCAN                    37.00     2
      6   Class, Yvette                        34   LT                             37.57     1
      7   Viera, Velmar                        31   LT                             40.37
Event 19  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Nogueras, Beila                     35   YMCA                     31.72     7
      2   Millan, Vanessa                    38   ENCAN                    32.82     5
      3   Carro, Ana P.                        39   LPCM                      33.10     4
      4   Paese, Gabriella                    39   LT                             34.14     3
      5   Delgado, Laura                      36   YMCA                     34.62     2
    ---   Fuertes, Isabel                      39   ENCAN                        NS
Event 19  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Vicens, Maria                       42   LPCM                      33.56     7
      2   Santos, Janice                       40   YMCA                     35.50     5
      3   Torrellas, Debbie                  44   CCC                          37.43     4
      4   Delgado, Ailsa                      43   YMCA                     39.56     3
      5   Delgado, Madelline               40   YMCA                     40.67     2
      6   Delgado, Mari Rosa              42   YMCA                     42.19     1
(Event 19  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle)
    ---   Montes, Laura                      42   UNAT                          NS
Event 19  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Ferrer, Victoria                     45   ENCAN                    42.91     7
      2   Grajales, Maritza E              48   ENCAN                    45.94     5
Event 19  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Calderon, Rosario                 50   ESC                           35.53     7
      2   Rodriguez, Laura                  51   YMCA                     36.25     5
      3   Hernandez, Lucy                  51   ENCAN                    42.77     4
      4   Meyn, Marianne                  51   ESC                           46.38     3
Event 19  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Guzman, Nydia                    56   DELF                        53.78     7
      2   Rehbein, Cristina                  56   ESC                        1:21.03     5
Event 19  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Ruiz, Teresa                         60   YMCA                     41.68     7
      2   Vargas, Eva                           60   LT                          1:11.83     5
Event 19  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Gallardo, Carmen                  66   LT                          1:05.96     7
Event 19  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Colon, Georgina                    74   ESC                        1:18.07     7
      2   Diaz, Sally                            74   ENCAN                 2:13.18     5
Event 19  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Santiago, Lydia                     77   YMCA                  1:55.93     7
Event 19  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Rodriguez, Adelina               81   ESC                        1:38.60     7
Event 20  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Alvarado, Gabriel                 20   ESC                           25.75     7
      2   Torreforte, Carlos                 21   LT                             26.82     5
      3   Pagan, Carlos O                    23   LT                             27.64     4
      4   Fernandez, Luis D                22   LT                             27.75     3
      5   Basabe, Ramphis                  24   LT                             28.63     2
Event 20  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Vazquez, Jorge L                  29   ENCAN                    27.94     7
      2   Padro, Juan C                       28   ENCAN                    28.43     5
      3   Reyes, Anibal                       25   ENCAN                    41.07     4
      4   George, Joseph                     27   DELF                     2:36.23     3
    ---   Rodriguez, Alan                    28   YMCA                         NS
    ---   Diaz, Luis                             29   DELF                            NS
Event 20  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Saez, Rene                            31   DELF                        26.09     7
      2   Perez, Alberto                      30   YMCA                     26.30     5
      3   Alvarez, Eduardo                  32   ENCAN                    27.67     4
      4   Muriel, Carlos                      33   ENCAN                    27.93     3
      5   Viera, Danny                        34   LT                             29.66     2
    ---   Castillo, Reynel                    31   DELF                            NS
Event 20  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Martir, Daniel                       35   ENCAN                    27.37     7
      2   Fernandez, Francisco            39   LT                             29.53     5
      3   Vazquez, Roberto                 39   YMCA                     29.57     4
      4   Gonzalez, Angel                   38   LPCM                      29.60     3
      5   Cacho, Oscar                        36   DELF                        32.48     2
      6   Prats, William                       39   LT                             35.70     1
    ---   Medina, Josean                     37   CCC                              NS
    ---   Martinez, Hector                  35   DELF                            NS
    ---   Carino, Kenneth                   38   ENCAN                        NS
Event 20  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Simonetti, Roberto               44   LPCM                      29.50     7
      2   Acosta, Ismael                      41   ENCAN                    30.35     5
      3   Rivera, Ramon                      41   ENCAN                    30.67     4
      4   Santiago, Manuel                  41   LPCM                      31.37     3
      5   Herrans, Juan G                    41   YMCA                     31.46     2
      6   Lopez, Victor M                  42   LT                             31.81     1
      7   Del Valle, Gene                     42   DELF                        32.25
      8   Geronimo, Jose                     42   YMCA                     40.75
      9   Peralez, Hector                     41   LT                             42.39
    10   Garcia, Aurelio                     44   ENCAN                    51.60
    ---   Crespo, Reinaldo                  40   LT                                 NS
    ---   Lloreda, Javier                      42   YMCA                         NS
    ---   Torrellas, Richard                 43   CCC                              NS
    ---   Orobitg, Francisco                44   ENCAN                        NS
Event 20  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Taboas, Eduardo                   46   YMCA                     28.72     7
      2   Horta, Jubal                          46   ESC                           29.17     5
      3   Shepard, Bernard                  47   CCC                          33.04     4
      4   Paoli, Ramon                        47   ENCAN                    35.37     3
      5   Lopez, Enrique                     46   DELF                        36.58     2
      6   Martinez, Jose L.                 48   DELF                        39.83     1
      7   Martir, Roberto                    46   ENCAN                    42.27
      8   Berrios, Jose M                    47   ESC                           47.63
    ---   Vazquez, Ahmed                  48   LT                                DQ
    ---   Delgado, Norberto                45   YMCA                         NS
Event 20  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Reynes, Emilio                     53   YMCA                     31.04     7
      2   Claudio, Jaime                      50   ESC                           33.69     5
      3   Prim, Rafael                          52   LT                             42.09     4
    ---   Melendez, Radames             52   LT                                DQ
Event 20  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Moreno, Ruben                    56   LT                             32.19     7
      2   Ortiz, Jose A.                       57   ESC                           35.75     5
      3   Rosado Martinez, Juan        57   LT                             37.00     4
    ---   Ortega, Ramon                      56   ENCAN                        NS
    ---   Suarez, Roberto                    58   ESC                               NS
Event 20  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Rodriguez, Adolfo                64   ESC                           41.63     7
      2   Gonzalez, Carlos M             62   ESC                           53.82     5
      3   Betancourt, Rafael                62   LT                             55.51     4
Event 20  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
      1   Ruiz, Carmelo                       73   LT                             39.47     7
Event 21  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Sanchez, Maria M                25   LT                          3:00.41     7
      2   Garcia, Janice                        26   LT                          4:25.69     5
Event 21  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Alvarez, Ana                        30   ENCAN                 3:48.63     7
      2   Alvarez, Vilma                      33   ENCAN                 4:00.45     5
      3   Viera, Velmar                        31   LT                          4:27.53     4
Event 21  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Dellatorre, Signe A.              42   YMCA                  3:27.16     7
Event 21  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Gonzalez, Maria T.              46   YMCA                  5:07.23     7
Event 21  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Santana, Isabel                      52   ESC                        5:22.56     7
Event 21  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Colon, Georgina                    74   ESC                        9:51.91     7
Event 22  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Basabe, Jetsel                       22   LT                          2:43.01     7
Event 22  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Ortiz, Bernardo                    27   LT                          2:55.68     7
      2   Burgos, Angel                       28   ESC                        3:08.32     5
    ---   Rodriguez, Alan                    28   YMCA                         NS
Event 22  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
    ---   Crespo, Luis                         32   LT                                DQ
    ---   Mujica, Jean P.                     32   ENCAN                        NS
Event 22  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Berrios, Carlos                      38   YMCA                  2:58.50     7
      2   Alvarez, Guillermo               35   LT                          3:03.50     5
      3   Rosado Cruz, Juan               38   LT                          3:45.95     4
Event 22  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Torres, Frank                        40   CCC                       2:52.77     7
      2   Morgado, Julio                     41   YMCA                  3:15.81     5
      3   Torres, Angel L                    42   LT                          3:52.54     4
      4   Torres, Ricardo                     40   LT                          3:52.74     3
Event 22  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Cruz, Roberto                       45   LT                          4:11.34     7
    ---   Torres, Edwin                       46   ENCAN                        NS
    ---   Perez, Manuel                      49   YMCA                         NS
Event 22  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
      1   Ortiz, Jose A.                       57   ESC                        3:56.80     7
Event 23  Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   LT                                                B                            2:34.25     14
           1) Colon, Zaida 27                       2) Rodriguez, Sujey 26
           3) Viera, Velmar 31                      4) Parada, Maria E 32
      2   ESC                                              A                            2:41.33     10
           1) Ocasio, Jennifer 21                  2) Rosario, Lorena 22
           3) Meyn, Marianne 51                 4) Salas, Sor Angel 22
Event 23  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   LT                                                A                            2:09.47     14
           1) Sanchez, Maria M 25              2) Torres, Linnette 31
           3) Class, Yvette 34                       4) Adorno, Michelle 30
      2   YMCA                                         D                            2:15.60     10
           1) Castro, Alicia 30                      2) Delgado, Laura 36
           3) Delgado, Marisol 34                4) Nogueras, Beila 35
      3   ENCAN                                       A                            2:24.65     8
           1) Martir, Maritza 34                  2) Alvarez, Vilma 33
           3) Reillo, Aurea 32                       4) Millan, Vanessa 38
Event 23  Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   YMCA                                         C                            2:22.62     14
           1) Dellatorre, Signe A. 42            2) Lloreda, Ivelice 38
           3) Vazquez, Sandra 42                 4) Delgado, Madelline 40
      2   YMCA                                         B                            2:44.16     10
           1) Delgado, Ailsa 43                    2) Delgado, Mari Rosa 42
           3) Mendez, Sandra 37                  4) Santos, Janice 40
      3   ENCAN                                       C                            2:48.78     8
           1) Mendez, Vivian 36                  2) Ferrer, Victoria 45
           3) Fuertes, Isabel 39                     4) Rodriguez, Maria I. 47
      4   LT                                                C                            3:53.96     6
           1) Alvarez, Reene 37                   2) Vargas, Eva 60
           3) Morales, Rocio A 28               4) Gallardo, Carmen 66
Event 23  Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   YMCA                                         A                            3:55.42     14
           1) Rodriguez, Laura 51                2) Gonzalez, Maria T. 46
           3) Ruiz, Teresa 60                        4) Santiago, Lydia 77
      2   ENCAN                                       B                            4:35.59     10
           1) Diaz, Sally 74                          2) Rodriguez, Maria M. 45
           3) Grajales, Maritza E 48             4) Hernandez, Lucy 51
Event 23  Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   ESC                                              B                            5:32.20     14
           1) Rodriguez, Adelina 81             2) Rehbein, Cristina 56
           3) Del Valle, Raquel 59                4) Colon, Georgina 74
Event 24  Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   LT                                                A                            1:48.91     14
           1) Pagan, Carlos O 23                  2) Basabe, Ramphis 24
           3) Beniquez, Alberto 32               4) Basabe, Jetsel 22
Event 24  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   ENCAN                                       A                            1:48.10     14
           1) Martir, Daniel 35                     2) Alvarez, Eduardo 32
           3) Reyes, Anibal 25                     4) Vazquez, Jorge L 29
      2   CCC                                             A                            1:48.31     10
           1) Tous, Horacio 25                     2) Fortuno, Juan C. 32
           3) Medina, Josean 37                   4) DE Jesus, Jose 42
      3   ENCAN                                       B                            1:56.94     8
           1) Muriel, Carlos 33                    2) Padro, Juan C 28
           3) Acosta, Ismael 41                    4) Rivera, Ramon 41
      4   LT                                                D                            2:00.47     6
           1) Fernandez, Luis D 22              2) Fernandez, Francisco 39
           3) Prats, William 39                     4) Torreforte, Carlos 21
(Event 24  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)
      5   LT                                                B                            2:04.93     4
           1) Rosado Cruz, Juan 38             2) Viera, Danny 34
           3) Alvarez, Guillermo 35             4) Ortiz, Bernardo 27
Event 24  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   YMCA                                         B                            2:00.07     14
           1) Perez, Arnaldo 40                    2) Morgado, Julio 41
           3) Herrans, Juan G 41                  4) Vazquez, Roberto 39
      2   ESC                                              A                            2:08.03     10
           1) Mayol, Eduardo 48                 2) Ramirez, Salvador 51
           3) Claudio, Jaime 50                     4) Horta, Jubal 46
      3   LT                                                E                            2:16.47     8
           1) Lopez, Victor M 42                2) Torres, Ricardo 40
           3) Prim, Rafael 52                        4) Crespo, Luis 32
      4   ENCAN                                       C                            2:44.09     6
           1) Martir, Roberto 46                  2) Paoli, Ramon 47
           3) Calas, Manuel 48                     4) Garcia, Aurelio 44
      5   LT                                                F                            3:02.92     4
           1) Vazquez, Ahmed 48                2) Betancourt, Rafael 62
           3) Cruz, Roberto 45                     4) Peralez, Hector 41
Event 24  Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
      1   YMCA                                         A                            2:12.69     14
           1) Taboas, Eduardo 46                 2) Reynes, Emilio 53
           3) Acebal, Manuel 72                   4) Taboas, Rafael 46
      2   LT                                                C                            2:30.00     10
           1) Cruz, Angel 54                        2) Ruiz, Carmelo 73
           3) Rosado Martinez, Juan 57       4) Moreno, Ruben 56
      3   ESC                                              B                            5:32.19     8
           1) Santiago, Alfonso 56               2) Ortiz, Jose A. 57
           3) Gonzalez, Carlos M 62           4) Rivera, Efrain 52